Statistics
                             
                             
Performance Automotive Northwest Modified Series
 
Qualifying Results:           Heat 1 Results:        
                             
Pos Car# Driver Best Time 2nd Best     Pos Car# Driver Laps Best Time Lap  
1 34 John Ledwidge 13.804 13.850     1 55. Larry Wallace 4 13.851 3  
2 7 Jon McNett 13.817 13.857     2 7 Jon McNett 4 13.871 3  
3 8. Megan Carpenter 13.900 13.946     3 8. Megan Carpenter 4 14.083 2  
4 55. Larry Wallace 13.929 13.972     4 34 John Ledwidge 4 13.985 3  
5 12x Craig Curtis 13.936 13.943                  
6 559 Damion Lytle 14.017 14.068     Heat 2 Results:        
7 72 Dan Loughan 14.030 14.039                  
8 0z Chris Ozanich 14.044 14.047     Pos Car# Driver Laps Best Time Lap  
9 83 Maynard Bigelow Jr 14.091 14.216       1 0z Chris Ozanich 8 13.908 5  
10 45 Jim Kennedy 14.272 14.359     2 M74 Nate Moon 8 14.249 7  
11 M74 Nate Moon 14.383 14.481       3 83 Maynard Bigelow Jr 8 14.193 8  
12 87 Tyler Hawkins 14.716 14.798     4 45 Jim Kennedy 8 14.227 6  
13 47W Bill Heeney Jr -.--- -.---     5 559 Damion Lytle 8 14.220 6  
              6 72 Dan Loughan 8 13.859 7  
              7 12x Craig Curtis 8 13.870 6  
              8 87 Tyler Hawkins 8 14.606 6  
                             
Feature Results:                        
                             
Pos Car# Driver Laps Best Time Lap                
1 55. Larry Wallace 35 13.846 3                  
2 12x Craig Curtis 35 13.951 6                  
3 7 Jon McNett 35 13.958 6                  
4 34 John Ledwidge 35 13.946 3                  
5 72 Dan Loughan 35 13.900 6                  
6 8. Megan Carpenter 35 14.035 4                  
7 559 Damion Lytle 35 13.962 7                  
8 83 Maynard Bigelow Jr 35 14.161 12                  
9 0z Chris Ozanich 35 13.877 6                  
10 47W Bill Heeney Jr 35 14.201 4                  
11 M74 Nate Moon 34 14.250 8                  
12 87 Tyler Hawkins 33 14.534 4                  
13 45 Jim Kennedy 31 14.174 4                  
                             
LaFontaine Ford Spartan Sprint Series
                             
Qualifying Results:           Heat 1 Results:        
                             
Pos Car# Driver Best Time 2nd Best     Pos Car# Driver Laps Best Time Lap  
1 12 John Turnbull 12.424 12.528     1 71 Tom Fedewa 10 12.594 5  
2 71 Tom Fedewa 12.430 12.521     2 0. Steve Irwin 10 12.735 7  
3 0 Doug Dietsch 12.539 12.561     3 17 Jim Heeney 10 12.810 4  
4 50 Leroy Ellis 12.628 12.670     4 50 Leroy Ellis 10 12.675 7  
5 25 Gregory Taylor 12.675 12.731     5 6k Jay Rohrback 10 12.763 4  
6 17 Jim Heeney 12.729 12.815     6 70 Ryan Davis 10 13.003 10  
7 31 Don Hamilton 12.781 12.842     7 56 Mark Irwin 10 13.244 4  
8 6k Jay Rohrback 12.812 12.830                  
9 37 Gary Sherman 12.888 13.165       Heat 2 Results:        
10 70 Ryan Davis 12.905 12.919                  
11 24 Cody Hoover 12.945 12.982       Pos Car# Driver Laps Best Time Lap  
12 0. Steve Irwin 12.997 13.082     1 12 John Turnbull 10 12.728 7  
13 56 Mark Irwin 13.177 13.237     2 25 Gregory Taylor 10 12.891 6  
14 187 Gavin Hunyady 13.204 13.344     3 24 Cody Hoover 10 12.928 7  
15 00 Joe Irwin 13.935 13.985     4 31 Don Hamilton 10 12.692 4  
16 2 Matt Kinzinger 14.002 14.016     5 43 Bobby Jackson 7 14.695 5  
17 43 Bobby Jackson -.--- -.---     6 37 Gary Sherman 2 13.227 2  
              7 0 Doug Dietsch 2 13.290 2  
              8 187 Gavin Hunyady 2 13.427 2  
              9 00 Joe Irwin 2 14.724 1  
                             
The BOSS Pony Stock Series
 
Qualifying Results:           Heat 1 Results:        
                             
Pos Car# Driver Best Time 2nd Best     Pos Car# Driver Laps Best Time Lap  
1 07 William Hartman 15.972 16.010     1 12. Marq Eaton 8 17.324 8  
2 5w Mike Westphal 16.139 16.177     2 32 Matt Vainner 8 17.463 8  
3 47 Tyler Heeney 16.332 16.341     3 15 Jerry King 8 17.513 1  
4 11 Brian Beckner 16.344 16.353     4 1 Shane Snow 8 17.317 4  
5 77 Troy Andrews 16.491 16.565     5 9 Laura Garza 8 17.449 5  
6 16 Wayne Beckner Jr 16.534 16.569     6 8. Ken Dollarhite Jr. 8 17.571 2  
7 14 Cameron Garza 16.536 16.558     7 33 Brian Boesel 7 17.112 6  
8 20 Jami Larner 16.541 16.647                  
9 3. John  Ward Jr 16.554 16.589                    
10 T17 Trina Wurmnest 16.726 16.780     Heat 2 Results:        
11 6 Brad Robison 16.912 16.935                    
12 36x Lindsay Fizzell 16.980 17.098     Pos Car# Driver Laps Best Time Lap  
13 17 DJ Marciniak 16.981 17.058     1 99 Patrick McNamara 8 16.836 5  
14 3 Jennifer Larner 16.996 17.009     2 3 Jennifer Larner 8 17.003 5  
15 99 Patrick McNamara 17.008 17.097     3 T17 Trina Wurmnest 8 16.852 6  
16 9 Laura Garza 17.014 17.056     4 3. John  Ward Jr 8 16.952 8  
17 33 Brian Boesel 17.062 17.093     5 17 DJ Marciniak 8 17.125 8  
18 12. Marq Eaton 17.065 17.098     6 36x Lindsay Fizzell 8 17.208 3  
19 1 Shane Snow 17.167 17.192     7 6 Brad Robison 8 17.179 7  
20 8. Ken Dollarhite Jr. 17.446 17.450                  
21 32 Matt Vainner 17.480 17.624                    
22 15 Jerry King 18.968 19.031     Heat 3 Results :        
                             
            Pos Car# Driver Laps Best Time Lap  
            1 11 Brian Beckner 8 16.430 8  
            2 47 Tyler Heeney 8 16.399 7  
            3 16 Wayne Beckner Jr 8 16.629 7  
            4 5w Mike Westphal 8 16.411 7  
            5 20 Jami Larner 8 16.695 7  
            6 14 Cameron Garza 8 16.715 8  
            7 07 William Hartman 5 16.499 3  
            8 77 Troy Andrews 5 16.804 4  
                             
Lipari Foods Spartan Stock Series
 
Qualifying Results:           Heat 1 Results:        
                             
Pos Car# Driver Best Time 2nd Best     Pos Car# Driver Laps Best Time Lap  
1 82 Josh Trammell 14.208 14.331     1 5 Dave Miller 8 15.355 6  
2 61 Chuck Ammerman 14.336 14.355     2 21 Maegan Williams 8 15.611 5  
3 42 Steven Prucnell 14.342 14.343     3 74 James Gokee Jr 8 15.871 4  
4 35 John Kennedy 14.635 14.665     4 11 David Kelley 8 15.503 8  
5 81 Travis Ainsworth 14.884 14.886     5 19 Jennifer Flagg 8 15.834 8  
6 17. Rob Newman 14.993 15.075     6 78 Tami Hawkins 8 16.775 4  
7 77 Mark Carson 15.127 15.135     7 07 Craig Hills 1 18.777 1  
8 771 Harold Braman Jr 15.129 15.244     8 13 Jason Luce 6 15.764 4  
9 21 Maegan Williams 15.152 15.249                    
10 5 Dave Miller 15.325 15.329     Heat 2 Results:        
11 11 David Kelley 15.501 15.505                    
12 74 James Gokee Jr 15.556 15.641     Pos Car# Driver Laps Best Time Lap  
13 07 Craig Hills 15.627 15.734     1 82 Josh Trammell 8 14.437 8  
14 13 Jason Luce 16.011 16.397     2 17. Rob Newman 8 15.070 8  
15 19 Jennifer Flagg 16.116 16.155     3 42 Steven Prucnell 8 14.718 6  
16 78 Tami Hawkins 16.855 17.211     4 77 Mark Carson 8 15.136 7  
              5 35 John Kennedy 8 15.109 8  
              6 771 Harold Braman Jr 8 15.135 7  
              7 61 Chuck Ammerman 8 15.155 2  
              8 81 Travis Ainsworth 8 15.171 3  
A Feature Results:                        
                             
Pos Car# Driver Laps Best Time Lap                
1 42 Steven Prucnell 11 14.538 2                  
2 82 Josh Trammell 11 14.521 7                  
3 61 Chuck Ammerman 11 14.685 8                  
4 35 John Kennedy 11 14.866 5                  
5 81 Travis Ainsworth 11 14.968 7