Statistics
                             
Late Model Series
                             
Qualifying Results:           Feature Results:        
                             
Pos Car# Driver Best Time 2nd Best     Pos Car# Driver Laps Best Time Lap  
1 33 Dave Stehouwer 13.288 13.372     1 10 Steve Dorer 75 13.680 37  
2 94 Evan Barrett 13.471 13.479     2 25. Jimmy Gallagher 75 13.704 33  
3 35 Robert Stremme 13.501 13.627     3 33 Dave Stehouwer 75 13.614 6  
4 14. Tim Ryan 13.523 13.706     4 35 Robert Stremme 75 13.738 4  
5 25. Jimmy Gallagher 13.567 13.583     5 14. Tim Ryan 75 13.593 6  
6 10 Steve Dorer 13.613 13.693     6 94 Evan Barrett 75 13.591 9  
7 11 Chris Place 13.740 13.758     7 24 Joe Biddinger 75 13.782 9  
8 17h Jim Heeney 13.782 13.818     8 17h Jim Heeney 75 13.866 8  
9 24 Joe Biddinger 13.837 13.853       9 11 Chris Place 26 13.739 5  
10 56 Jerry Andrews 14.034 14.065     10 56 Jerry Andrews 22 13.905 15  
                             
The BOSS Pony Stock Series
 
Qualifying Results:           A Feature Results:        
                             
Pos Car# Driver Best Time 2nd Best     Pos Car# Driver Laps Best Time Lap  
1 07 William Hartman 16.100 16.165     1 47 Tyler Heeney 20 16.397 14  
2 5w Mike Westphal 16.239 16.272     2 11 Brian Beckner 20 16.389 17  
3 47 Tyler Heeney 16.262 16.266     3 07 William Hartman 20 16.188 19  
4 11 Brian Beckner 16.412 16.431     4 20 Jami Larner 20 16.754 4  
5 16 Wayne Beckner Jr 16.445 16.462     5 16 Wayne Beckner Jr 20 16.761 12  
6 14 Cameron Garza 16.552 16.597     6 5w Mike Westphal 20 16.515 16  
7 3. Randy Kretzinger Jr 16.558 16.596     7 14 Cameron Garza 20 16.796 16  
8 17 DJ Marciniak 16.593 16.630     8 17 DJ Marciniak 20 16.724 13  
9 20 Jami Larner 16.686 16.690       9 3. Randy Kretzinger Jr 20 16.723 12  
10 34 Ryan Gordon 16.748 16.831     10 77 Troy Andrews 20 16.923 18  
11 77 Troy Andrews 16.810 17.216       11 34 Ryan Gordon 20 17.030 6  
12 1 Shane Snow 16.926 16.943                  
13 T17 Trina Wurmnest 16.939 17.030     B Feature Results:        
14 12. Marq Eaton 16.941 16.944                  
15 9 Laura Garza 16.944 17.135     Pos Car# Driver Laps Best Time Lap  
16 36x Lindsay Fizzell 16.958 16.964     1 33 Brian Boesel 20 17.075 15  
17 3 Jennifer Larner 17.015 17.080     2 12. Marq Eaton 20 16.891 13  
18 33 Brian Boesel 17.076 17.091     3 15 Jerry King 20 17.427 5  
19 20S Nick Leonard 17.165 17.290     4 36x Lindsay Fizzell 20 17.130 3  
20 6 Brad Robison 17.273 17.493     5 3 Jennifer Larner 20 17.332 2  
21 15 Jerry King 17.329 17.340       6 9 Laura Garza 20 17.135 5  
                7 1 Shane Snow 20 17.180 9  
                8 6 Brad Robison 20 17.099 4  
                9 20S Nick Leonard 20 17.488 8  
              10 T17 Trina Wurmnest 20 16.716 17  
                             
Lipari Foods Spartan Stock Series
 
Qualifying Results:           A Feature Results:        
                             
Pos Car# Driver Best Time 2nd Best     Pos Car# Driver Laps Best Time Lap  
1 3 Ben Raber 14.149 14.227     1 70 Ron Heeney 25 14.057 14  
2 70 Ron Heeney 14.231 14.241     2 16 Mike Ammerman 25 14.222 9  
3 55 Robby Johnston 14.259 14.436     3 24 Damon Place 25 14.298 9  
4 24 Damon Place 14.270 14.270     4 33. Gregory Studt 25 14.705 11  
5 82 Josh Trammell 14.286 14.319     5 72 James Scavarda 25 14.689 13  
6 16 Mike Ammerman 14.312 14.346     6 48 Graig Stephens 25 14.715 13  
7 42 Steven Prucnell 14.339 14.355     7 42 Steven Prucnell 7 14.697 7  
8 33. Gregory Studt 14.591 14.756     8 81 Travis Ainsworth 3 14.955 3  
9 72 James Scavarda 14.627 14.700       9 82 Josh Trammell 3 14.958 2  
10 48 Graig Stephens 14.745 14.773     10 55 Robby Johnston 3 14.936 2  
11 81 Travis Ainsworth 14.790 14.807       11 30 Ben Raber 17 14.154 9  
12 9 Bryan Jenks 14.987 15.052                  
13 771 Harold Braman Jr 15.037 15.057     B Feature Results:        
14 17. Rob Newman 15.048 15.060                  
15 77 Mark Carson 15.055 15.112     Pos Car# Driver Laps Best Time Lap  
16 66 Nick Stremme 15.069 15.120     1 21. Brandon Biddinger 30 14.937 16  
17 13 Jason Luce 15.082 15.164     2 66 Nick Stremme 30 15.050 10  
18 44 Eric Wagner 15.091 15.096     3 9 Bryan Jenks 30 15.043 10  
19 21. Brandon Biddinger 15.098 15.180     4 17. Rob Newman 30 15.062 12  
20 76 Craig Lange 15.392 15.399     5 77 Mark Carson 30 15.087 11  
21 11 David Kelley 15.570 15.648       6 13 Jason Luce 30 15.180 9  
22 78 Tyler Hawkins 15.678 15.748     7 771 Harold Braman Jr 30 14.961 10  
23 13. Daniel Baschal 15.771 15.824       8 13. Daniel Baschal 28 16.416 15  
24 42. Brian Barden 16.317 16.400   9 78 Tyler Hawkins 23 15.537 15  
                10 44 Eric Wagner 23 15.110 8  
                11 11 David Kelley 6 16.476 5  
                12 42. Brian Barden 3 19.172 2  
                             
                             
Enduro Figure 8
 
                             
Feature Results:                        
                             
Pos Car# Driver                      
1 067 Josh Delong                        
2 3 Ted Kraynak                        
3 25 Matt Sairls                        
4 91 Domanic Shauver                        
5 621 Mike Gauthiar                        
6 26 Hugh Brayton                        
7 68 Justin Pepitone                        
8 76 Ray Hetherington                        
9 68+1 Joshua Shepard                        
10 12 Don Matteson Jr                        
11 13 Wayne Parkhurst II                        
12 15 Danny Gaddis                        
13 66x Kelly Hollister                        
14 29 Chris Ried                        
15 44 Cory King                        
16 19 Donald Austin                        
17 30 Eric Gilbert                        
18 75 Wayne Parkhurst Sr.                        
19 89 Daryl Rosell                        
20 07 Tim Rose                        
21 24 Timothy Hurrell                        
22 21 James Britten                        
23 36 Jared Smith                        
24 144 Cam King                        
25 4 Danny Grandy